Герои СВО

Волков Сергей Андреевич
25.05.1995 - 24.04.2024

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Воробьев Арсений Валерьевич
16.11.2001 - 26.02.2022

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Вострецов Аркадий Сергеевич
15.05.1992 - 13.01.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Габдулхаков Азат Шавкатович
16.08.1980 - 12.12.2024

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Газимов Кадир Канзафарович
01.07.1964 - 16.12.2024

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Галеев Рустам Ринатович
17.09.1980 - 06.04.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Галиев Рустем Лябибович
16.02.1984 - 07.03.2024

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Галимуллин Олег Ильдарович
06.05.1989 - 21.01.2024

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Ганиев Равиль Фанилевич
25.08.1997 - 28.12.2022

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Гареев Роберт Фанисович
21.08.1987 - 07.01.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Гарипов Руслан Фаритович
08.02.1980 - 07.02.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Гатауллин Рустем Амирович
05.12.1974 - 21.04.2024

Гатауллин Тимур Айратович
19.09.2000 - 14.04.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Гвоздик Артем Сергеевич
27.01.1988 - 23.08.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Герасимов Дмитрий Игоревич
03.09.1988 - 25.04.2024

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Гизатуллин Денис Артурович
16.06.2000 - 14.01.2024

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Гладышев Виктор Андреевич
07.02.1979 - 20.10.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Глимянов Ильшат Рахипович
07.06.1982 - 18.10.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Горбатовский Александр Сергеевич
19.02.1984 - 02.02.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Гурьев Денис Николаевич
11.04.1998 - 09.06.2024

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Давлетов Канат Ислямбекович
02.06.1969 - 16.03.2024

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Давлетшин Айнур Нургалеевич
18.06.1988 - 22.05.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Давлетшин Виталий Анатольевич
17.09.1992 - 25.10.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Давыдов Александр Сергеевич
21.04.1976 - 03.01.2024

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Даутов Руслан Радикович
24.11.2000 - 19.05.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Демидов Артем Александрович
26.04.1990 - 25.06.2024

Десяткин Иван Анатольевич
27.11.1981 - 03.07.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Джалолиён Сехрангези Барот
03.12.1989 - 05.03.2024

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Думников Андрей Владимирович
29.10.1966 - 27.05.2024

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Дюма Александр Александрович
30.08.1964 - 09.06.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище