Герои СВО

Абдуллин Ильгиз Гибадуллович
01.10.1981 - 10.08.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Аллагулов Альберт Валентинович
18.05.1996 - 05.05.2022

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Амирханов Антон Игоревич
12.03.1985 - 13.12.2022

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Антипин Сергей Владимирович
03.05.1979 - 17.06.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Артемьев Рустам Радикович
21.03.1977 - 19.05.2022

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Арутюнян Карен Леваевич
15.01.1980 - 10.06.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Атнабаев Зуфар Магданович
03.01.1961 - 06.04.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Ахметвалеев Руслан Радикович
20.06.1991 - 20.12.2022

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Ахметов Альберт Раисович
04.12.1967 - 19.05.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Баглюк Константин Евгеньевич
28.08.1973 - 16.06.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Базлов Илья Константинович
02.03.1995 - 05.01.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Басов Сергей Александрович
04.10.1976 - 05.01.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Бацокин Вячеслав Викторович
03.06.1998 - 07.03.2022

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Башлыков Василий Игоревич
20.08.1980 - 06.04.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Белов Дмитрий Анатольевич
30.08.1985 - 13.03.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Биктимиров Рустам Рафаэлович
14.03.1977 - 03.02.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Бобров Иван Борисович
31.03.1990 - 31.05.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Борок Глеб Альбертович
26.03.1999 - 29.05.2022

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Бурмистров Дмитрий Викторович
14.07.1982 - 19.11.2022

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Вакилов Владислав Вазихович
22.04.1968 - 15.11.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Вакуленко Максим Васильевич
19.03.1975 - 09.05.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Валеев Илшат Рашитович
01.11.1965 - 07.12.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Ващук Леонид Юрьевич
17.05.1966 - 09.01.2024

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Воробьев Арсений Валерьевич
16.11.2001 - 26.02.2022

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Вострецов Аркадий Сергеевич
15.05.1992 - 13.01.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Габдулхаков Азат Шавкатович
16.08.1980 - 12.12.2024

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Галеев Рустам Ринатович
17.09.1980 - 06.04.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Ганиев Равиль Фанилевич
25.08.1997 - 28.12.2022

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище
Гареев Роберт Фанисович
21.08.1987 - 07.01.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Северное кладбище
Гарипов Руслан Фаритович
08.02.1980 - 07.02.2023

РБ, г. Уфа Южное кладбище